Last update 24 June

Ages 12 and Over

Amrita Maggu                   St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Anika Pattni                   Bucklands Beach Intermediate
Audrey Newman                  Home Schooled
Aushadhi Dharanikota           Mt Roskill Grammar
Ayesha Hayat-Frost             Kowhai Intermediate
Brooke Campbell                St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Caitlin Feasey                 Glen Eden Intermediate
Cassidy-Rawinia Rangi          Kowhai Intermediate
Celia  Chanwong                Mt Roskill Grammar
Crystal  Chanwong              Mt Roskill Grammar
Devika Khurana                 Kowhai Intermediate
Elaine Zhang                   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)
Erica Yue Hu                   Carmel College
Eva Lu                         St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)
Evita Land                     Rangitoto College
Heidi Fung                     Epsom Girls Grammar School
Jasmine Barber-Grey            Glen Eden Intermediate
Jayti Pattni                   Macleans College
Joyce Wang                     Epsom Girls Grammar School
Judie Zhang                    St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Katherine Rogers               Kowhai Intermediate
Kimberley Yuan                 ACG Parnell College
Kirushni Suthakaran            Mt Roskill Grammar
Lily Robinson                  Kowhai Intermediate
Maika Miura                    Kowhai Intermediate
Mya Averill                    Waikowhai Intermediate
Nadia Braganza                 Carmel College
Raina Mohammed                 St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Renae Ghadiali                 Epsom Girls Grammar School
Ruby Everett                   St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Saashi Ghadiali                Epsom Girls Grammar School
Selena Xi Hu                   Carmel College
Sheryl  Cheng                  Mt Roskill Intermediate
Shriya Kelderman               Epsom Girls Grammar School
Shushmita Paul                 St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Sofia Witten-Hannah            Home Schooled
Sylvia  McDougall              Mt Roskill Grammar
Tamara Land                    Rangitoto College
Varsha  Sreeram                Hillsborough Primary
Zeena Nadim Muklef             Glen Eden Intermediate

Ages Under 12

Aja-Leigh Samuel-Numa          Fruitvale Road School
Allie  O’Callaghan             Hillsborough Primary
Amy Jing                       ACG Parnell College
Aniva Leala                    Fruitvale Road School
Anya Thurner                   ACG Sunderland
Charis Cheung                  Bucklands Beach Intermediate
Charlotte Ray                  Diocesan School For Girls
Chloe Yao                      Waikowhai Intermediate
Cushla Kearns                  Waikowhai Intermediate
Elisabeth Coventon             Kowhai Intermediate
Ella Corrie                    Murrays Bay Intermediate
Emma Zhuang                    Murrays Bay Intermediate
Francesca Jones                St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Gabriella Middleton            Glen Eden Intermediate
Genevieve Fail                 Diocesan School For Girls
Hazel Grant-Gracen             Green Bay School
Isheeta Lal                    Green Bay School
Ivy  Verma                     Mt Roskill Intermediate
Janice Lai                     St Paul's School (Massey)
Jasmine Swords                 Golden Grove School
Jasmine Turner                 St Paul's School (Massey)
Jessica Kirby                  Fruitvale Road School
Jessie Wu                      ACG Sunderland
Jillian Bunquin                St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Kelly Mudgway                  St Paul's School (Massey)
Leah Doy                       ACG Sunderland
Lily Stiggers                  Green Bay School
Mariel Saquiton                Fruitvale Road School
Maya  Ali                      Mt Roskill Intermediate
Millie Ashley                  Waikowhai Intermediate
Nabeeha  Kamran                Hillsborough Primary
Napsugar Banfalvi              Green Bay School
Ocean Dawber                   Waikowhai Intermediate
Priyah Milner                  Edmonton School
Rachael Stephens               Green Bay School
Rui Chen Wang                  Willow Park School
Ruiting Zheng                  ACG Parnell College
Sandra Mao                     Waikowhai Intermediate
Tyleah  Po’e-Tofaeono          Hillsborough Primary
Vanessa Bu                     Bucklands Beach Intermediate
Velisse Almonte                St Dominic's Catholic College (Henderson)
Yolanda Chang                  ACG Sunderland

Ages Under 10

Abigail Cosgrove               ACG Sunderland
Alexander Shan                 Willow Park School
Alice Brickland                Green Bay School
Alise Gery                     Green Bay School
Alyssa Wanru Yuan              St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)
Anouk Chew                     Pt Chevalier School
Aurora Forsyth                 Fruitvale Road School
Briar Coleman                  Golden Grove School
Caitlin Taylor                 Diocesan School For Girls
Caitlin O'Neill                St Mary's School (Northcote)
Charlotte Byrne                Green Bay School
Daisy  Morgan                  Hillsborough Primary
Darcy Sergeant                 Pt Chevalier School
Ella Cheshire                  Fruitvale Road School
Elladee Lightfoot              Pt Chevalier School
Emily Gan                      Milford School (Auckland)
Esme Garman                    Pt Chevalier School
Fang Fei Zhao                  Elim Christian College
Felicia Tibbles                Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Gertrude van Niekerk           Green Bay School
Jayde Churchis                 Fruitvale Road School
Jessica Leuschke               Diocesan School for Girls
Jessie Bickelmann              Pt Chevalier School
Jiwoo Jang                     Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Kalani Butters                 Pt Chevalier School
Kaleyah Butters                Pt Chevalier School
Kaylie Chen                    Willow Park School
Keisha Salvatierra             Edmonton School
Kharsha Selvathas              Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Kimberley  Loh                 Hillsborough Primary
Kloey Sun                      Hillsborough Primary
Koko Riddering                 Green Bay School
Lauren Ng                      Diocesan School For Girls
Lavinia Vaitohi                Golden Grove School
Lea Sattler                    Ponsonby Primary School
Mahibah  Kamran                Hillsborough Primary
Mea Clutterbuck                Pt Chevalier School
Mia Merrick                    Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Millie Henry-Douglas           Fruitvale Road School
Miu Miu Jin                    ACG Sunderland
Nicole Zhao                    New Windsor School
Nina Nguyen                    Rangitoto College
Olive Wilson                   Pt Chevalier School
Onadi  Witharanage             Hillsborough Primary
Paige Zhang                    Upper Harbour Primary School
Quinn Pike                     Pt Chevalier School
Reny Edwin                     Green Bay School
Rhianna Grigg                  Green Bay School
Rishmikaa Selvathas            Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Ryann Zhou                     Diocesan School For Girls
Sandra Hou                     Sancta Maria College
Sara Tanaka                    Golden Grove School
Sarah Sun                      Willow Park School
Savanna Thompson               Green Bay School
Selina Huang                   Arahoe School
Sevda Bashiri                  Fruitvale Road School
Soeun Park                     Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Sofia Dimayugu                 St Paul's School (Massey)
Sonnie Samuela                 Edmonton School
Sophia Feng                    ACG Sunderland
Sophia Ng                      Diocesan School For Girls
Sophia Liu                     Diocesan School For Girls
Taylor Quigley                 Pt Chevalier School
Tessa Thomas                   Ponsonby Primary School
Tessa  O’Callaghan             Hillsborough Primary
Tiana Chester-Otto             Golden Grove School
Tiana Zheng                    Epsom Normal School
Tilly Shuttleworth             Pt Chevalier School
Tracy Tang                     Botany Downs School
Valmalani  Macdonald           Hillsborough Primary
Vonara Pathiranaage            Warkworth School
Zuhairah Aktar                 Edmonton School

Unknown Age

Adele Zhou                     Remuera School
Audre Newman                   
Eileen Li                      
Ilaria Heckman                 Kaurilands School
Sophia Liu                     Diocesan School For Girls