Last updated 25 June

ACG Parnell College

Amy Jing                       Under 12
Kimberley Yuan                 Open
Ruiting Zheng                  Under 12                

ACG Sunderland

Abigail Cosgrove               Under 10
Anya Thurner                   Under 12
Jessie Wu                      Under 12
Leah Doy                       Under 12
Miu Miu Jin                    Under 10
Sophia Feng                    Under 10
Yolanda Chang                  Under 12

Arahoe School

Selina Huang                   Under 10

Botany Downs School

Tracy Tang                     Under 10

Bucklands Beach Intermediate

Anika Pattni                   Open
Charis Cheung                  Under 12
Vanessa Bu                     Under 12

Carmel College

Erica Yue Hu                   Open
Nadia Braganza                 Open
Selena Xi Hu                   Open

Diocesan School For Girls

Caitlin Taylor                 Under 10
Charlotte Ray                  Under 12
Genevieve Fail                 Under 12
Jessica Leuschke               Under 10
Lauren Ng                      Under 10
Ryann Zhou                     Under 10
Sophia Ng                      Under 10
Sophia Liu                     

Edmonton School

Keisha Salvatierra             Under 10
Priyah Milner                  Under 12
Sonnie Samuela                 Under 10
Zuhairah Aktar                 Under 10

Elim Christian College

Fang Fei Zhao                  Under 10

Epsom Girls Grammar School

Heidi Fung                     Open
Joyce Wang                     Open
Renae Ghadiali                 Open
Saashi Ghadiali                Open
Shriya Kelderman               Open

Epsom Normal School

Tiana Zheng                    Under 10

Fruitvale Road School

Aja-Leigh Samuel-Numa          Under 12
Aniva Leala                    Under 12
Aurora Forsyth                 Under 10
Ella Cheshire                  Under 10
Jayde Churchis                 Under 10
Jessica Kirby                  Under 12
Mariel Saquiton                Under 12
Millie Henry-Douglas           Under 10
Sevda Bashiri                  Under 10

Glen Eden Intermediate

Caitlin Feasey                 Open
Gabriella Middleton            Under 12
Jasmine Barber-Grey            Open
Zeena Kashen                   Under 10

Golden Grove School

Briar Coleman                  Under 10
Jasmine Swords                 Under 12
Lavinia Vaitohi                Under 10
Sara Tanaka                    Under 10
Tiana Chester-Otto             Under 10

Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)

Felicia Tibbles                Under 10
Jiwoo Jang                     Under 10
Kharsha Selvathas              Under 10
Mia Merrick                    Under 10
Rishmikaa Selvathas            Under 10
Soeun Park                     Under 10

Green Bay School

Alice Brickland                Under 10
Alise Gery                     Under 10
Charlotte Byrne                Under 10
Gertrude van Niekerk           Under 10
Hazel Grant-Gracen             Under 12
Isheeta Lal                    Under 12
Koko Riddering                 Under 10
Lily Stiggers                  Under 12
Napsugar Banfalvi              Under 12
Rachael Stephens               Under 12
Reny Edwin                     Under 10
Rhianna Grigg                  Under 10
Savanna Thompson               Under 10

Hillsborough Primary

Allie  O’Callaghan             Under 12
Daisy  Morgan                  Under 10
Kimberley  Loh                 Under 10
Kloey Sun                      Under 10
Mahibah  Kamran                Under 10
Nabeeha  Kamran                Under 12
Onadi  Witharanage             Under 10
Tessa  O’Callaghan             Under 10
Tyleah  Po’e-Tofaeono          Under 12
Valmalani  Macdonald           Under 10
Varsha  Sreeram                Open

Home Schooled

Audrey Newman                  Open
Sofia Witten-Hannah            Open

Kaurilands School

Ilaria Heckman

Kowhai Intermediate

Ayesha Hayat-Frost             Open
Cassidy-Rawinia Rangi          Open
Devika Khurana                 Open
Elisabeth Coventon             Under 12
Katherine Rogers               Open
Lily Robinson                  Open
Maika Miura                    Open

Macleans College

Jayti Pattni                   Open

Milford School (Auckland)

Emily Gan                      Under 10

Mt Roskill Grammar

Aushadhi Dharanikota           Open
Celia  Chanwong                Open
Crystal  Chanwong              Open
Kirushni Suthakaran            Open
Sylvia  McDougall              Open

Mt Roskill Intermediate

Ivy  Verma                     Under 12
Maya Ali Under 12
Sheryl Cheng Open

Murrays Bay Intermediate

Ella Corrie                    Under 12
Emma Zhuang                    Under 12

New Windsor School

Nicole Zhao                    Under 10

Ponsonby Primary School

Lea Sattler                    Under 10
Tessa Thomas                   Under 10

Pt Chevalier School

Anouk Chew                     Under 10
Darcy Sergeant                 Under 10
Elladee Lightfoot              Under 10
Esme Garman                    Under 10
Jessie Bickelmann              Under 10
Kalani Butters                 Under 10
Kaleyah Butters                Under 10
Mea Clutterbuck                Under 10
Olive Wilson                   Under 10
Quinn Pike                     Under 10
Taylor Quigley                 Under 10
Tilly Shuttleworth             Under 10

Rangitoto College

Evita Land                     Open
Nina Nguyen                    Under 10
Tamara Land                    Open

Remuera School

Adele Zhou

Sancta Maria College

Sandra Hou                     Under 10

St Cuthbert’s College

Alyssa Wanru Yuan              Under 10
Elaine Zhang                   Open
Eva Lu                         Open

St Dominic’s Catholic College (Henderson)

Amrita Maggu                   Open
Brooke Campbell                Open
Francesca Jones                Under 12
Jillian Bunquin                Under 12
Judie Zhang                    Open
Raina Mohammed                 Open
Ruby Everett                   Open
Shushmita Paul                 Open
Velisse Almonte                Under 12

St Mary’s Northcote†

Caitlin O'Neill                Under 10

St Paul’s School (Massey)

Janice Lai                     Under 12
Jasmine Turner                 Under 12
Kelly Mudgway                  Under 12
Sofia Dimayugu                 Under 10

Upper Harbour Primary School

Paige Zhang                    Under 10

Waikowhai Intermediate

Chloe Yao                      Under 12
Cushla Kearns                  Under 12
Millie Ashley                  Under 12
Mya Averill                    Open
Ocean Dawber                   Under 12
Sandra Mao                     Under 12

Warkworth Primary School

   Vonara Pathiranaage          Under 10

Willow Park School

Alexander Shan                 Under 10
Kaylie Chen                    Under 10
Rui Chen Wang                  Under 12
Sarah Sun                      Under 10

Unknown School

Audre Newman   
Eileen Li