Last update 20 June

Ages 12 and Over

Alyna Mithani                    Mt Roskill Intermediate
Amarah Bailey                    Epsom Girls Grammar School
Angie Zhu                        Epsom Girls Grammar School
Anika Pattni                     Bucklands Beach Intermediate
Anna Moir                        Pakuranga College
Atheana Chouk                    Pakuranga College
Aushadhi Dharanikota             Mt Roskill Grammar
Brena Merz                       St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)
Britney Nguyen                   Somerville Intermediate School
Celia Chanwong                   Mt Roskill Grammar
Cheri Yip                        Mt Roskill Grammar
Cherie Yuan                      King's College
Crystal Chanwong                 Auckland Girls' Grammar School
Dalinda Brown                    Green Bay Primary School
Deeya Purani                     Mt Roskill Intermediate
Destiny Waitere                  McAuley High School
Erica Yue Hu                     Carmel College
Eva (Xiao Ya) Ye                 Somerville Intermediate School
Evita Land                       Rangitoto College
Gurmandeep Kaur                  Somerville Intermediate School
Hellen Ding                      Mt Albert Grammar School
Holly Soar                       King's College
Jayti Pattni                     Macleans College
Joyce Wang                       Epsom Girls Grammar School
Julie Li                         St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)
Kaa Wilkinson                    Kowhai Intermediate
Karen Geng                       Mt Albert Grammar School
Kate Shirley                     McAuley High School
Kate Kestle                      Mt Roskill Intermediate
Katrice Kampitan                 St Joseph's School (Onehunga)
Kirushni Suthakaran              Mt Roskill Grammar
Krystal Lal                      Howick College
Lily Stelling                    King's College
Lizzy Robins                     Kowhai Intermediate
Nannapat (Padme) Yump            Somerville Intermediate School
Nethmi Don Samarasingha          Pakuranga College
Raphaela Seal                    King's College
Renae Ghadiali                   Mt Roskill Intermediate
Rich Ann Salazar                 Pakuranga College
Rita Araboo                      McAuley High School
Rose Tayler                      Green Bay Primary School
Saasha Ghadiali                  Mt Roskill Intermediate
Sammi Long                       Mt Roskill intermediate
Seionara Tugaga                  McAuley High School
Sharna Grigg                     Green Bay Primary School
Shreya Walthati                  Mt Roskill Intermediate
Shriya Kelderman                 Epsom Girls Grammar School
Sylvia McDougall                 Mt Roskill Grammar
Tamara Land                      Rangitoto College
Taumai Ah Kiau                   McAuley High School
Taylah Tidswell                  Pakuranga College
Tegan Riches                     Michael Park School
Trinh Huynh                      McAuley High School
Wendy Wang                       Rangitoto College
Xindi Xue                        Mt Roskill Intermediate
Yu Yang Li                       Auckland International College
Zoe Guan                         St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)

Ages Under 12

Anita Yu                         Kaurilands School
Aquilah-Rose Ormsby              Edmonton School
Ashleigh Billington              Edmonton School
Ayesha Hayat-Frost               Kowhai Intermediate
Caitlin Feasey                   Glen Eden Intermediate
Chloe Ioaba                      Fruitvale Road School
Emily You                        Diocesan School For Girls
Emily Martin                     Green Bay Primary School
Emily Stark                      Somerville Intermediate School
Emma Zhuang                      Willow Park School
Erika Fernandes                  Kowhai Intermediate
Eva Fala                         Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Fakeha Chaudry                   Fruitvale Road School
Francesca Jones                  St Paul's School (Massey)
Gurmeet Kaur                     Somerville Intermediate School
Haruka Shikai                    Fruitvale Road School
Isheeta Lal                      Green Bay Primary School
Jasmine Tjahjono                 Edmonton School
Jasmine Barber-Gray              Glen Eden Intermediate
Jessica Kirby                    Fruitvale Road School
Jillian Bunquin                  St Paul's School (Massey)
Katy Cutler                      Somerville Intermediate School
Keira Ng                         Waikowhai Intermediate
Layne Almonte                    St Paul's School (Massey)
Lydia Anderson                   Somerville Intermediate School
Mahina Pihama                    Kowhai Intermediate
Maxine Barry                     Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Millie Ashley                    Waikowhai Intermediate
Mya Averill                      Waikowhai Intermediate
Nisa Mccarthy                    Fruitvale Road School
Oceana Simmonds                  Michael Park School
Sarang Kwon                      Edmonton School
Selena Xi Hu                     Carmel College
Selina Zhang                     Diocesan School For Girls
Sevin Bashiri                    Fruitvale Road School
Sofia Witten-Hannah              Home Schooled
Sophie Sims                      Green Bay Primary School
Vanessa Bu                       Bucklands Beach Intermediate
Wen Xin Feng                     Edmonton School
Yuki Woon                        Edmonton School
Zeena Mklef                      Glen Eden Intermediate

Ages Under 10

Aja-Leigh Samuel-Numa            Fruitvale Road School
Alexandra Shan                   Willow Park School
Alicia Ting                      Hillsborough School
Allie O’Callaghan                Hillsborough School
Amberleigh Smith-Holley          Edmonton School
Anika Fletcher                   Diocesan School For Girls
Anya Thurner                     Kaurilands School
Bonnie Fitzgerald                Diocesan School For Girls
Bridget Malaghan                 Diocesan School For Girls
Caitlin Taylor                   Diocesan School For Girls
Charlotte Ray                    Diocesan School For Girls
Diara Pillay                     Diocesan School For Girls
Fang Fei Zhao                    Elim Christian College
Felicia Cao                      Willow Park School
Genevieve Fail                   Diocesan School For Girls
Georgia Newton                   Michael Park School
Hannah Xu                        Saint Kentigern Girls' School
Janiella Wetera                  Hillsborough School
Juliette Colquhan                Green Bay Primary School
Kathleen Zhou                    Willow Park School
Kaylie Chen                      Willow Park School
Kimberley Loh                    Hillsborough School
Lauren Taylor                    Diocesan School For Girls
Lauren Ng                        Diocesan School For Girls
Lily Stiggers                    Green Bay Primary School
Lutie Spencer                    Diocesan School For Girls
Maggie Shaw                      Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Mariel Saquiton                  Fruitvale Road School
Meagan Li                        Diocesan School For Girls
Mia Merrick                      Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Mila Gasan                       Diocesan School For Girls
Onadi Witharanage                Hillsborough School
Reena Zhou                       Willow Park School
Rishmikaa Selvathas              Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Ruby Gray                        Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Rui Chen Wang                    Willow Park School
Ryann Zhou                       Diocesan School For Girls
Sophia Ng                        Diocesan School For Girls
Sophia Liu                       Diocesan School For Girls
Sophia Cao                       Willow Park School
Tania Tupou                      Diocesan School For Girls
Tasmin Roberts                   Green Bay Primary School
Tyleah Po’e-Tofaeono             Hillsborough School
Valmalani Macdonald              Hillsborough School
Varsha Sreeram                   Hillsborough School
Yolanda Chang                    Kaurilands School